Blaser Series Results

SHOOTER DIVISION TOTAL FITASC BONANZA
Last First Concurrent Main Main Bonus 1 Bonus 2
Division > MT. HOOD
EDWARDS RON MG MH 743 93 93 20 5
MIYA CRAIG MG MH 742 93 92
MEADER KEVIN MG MH 740 98 98 30 3
CAPUCCI ERIC MH 731 94 97 10
REEVES DOUG MG MH 653 96 97
HALVORSON RYAN MH 613 95
MARTIN JERRY MG MH 588
HEITLAUF ART MG MH 579 99 97 20 3
JONES TOM MG MH 577 92 94
SIMPSON DAN MG MH 571 88
BECK REGINALD MG MH 507 94 93
SIDES KEN MG MH 499 100 100 30 8
HESKETH DUANE MH 451
ZAPFFE SKIP MG MH 427
TARILTON BRIAN MG MH 426
KROEGER GERALD MG MH 423
KOZLOWSKI JON MH 416 90 99
CUNLISK RICHARD MG MH 388
MELTON GREGG MG MH 354 87 87
DYESS FRANK MH 349
SHULTS BRUCE MG MH 315
HAHN ANDY MH 299
MURPHY JOHN MH 289
HALVORSON RICK MG MH 240
FARLEY DAVID MG MH 234
MUNSELL STEVE MG MH 234 86 10
BROWNING STEPHEN MG MH 100
FRANCIS BRETT MH 100
VINCENT H. ALLAN MG MH 96
DELEGANES SAM MG MH 94
WILHITE RYAN MH 92
Division > COLUMBIA
RIVER
FUQUA GLENN MG CR 782 88 86 30 9
RHEA CRAIG MG CR 722 93 92
CHAMPION JIM MG CR 696 91
GOETZ DEBBIE BG CR 652 75 79 30 8
CLEVENGER JEFF MG CR 554 89 93
STURGEON TONY MG CR 537
MCPHERSON RICK MG CR 536 96 20 4
MCVAY TOM CR 490 83 20 5
CONNOR JOHN CR 487 86 86
HEITLAUF DEBE BG CR 473 76 82 20 2
KOSTER GARRET MG CR 470 90 93
PERRY SHAD CR 432 94 98 30 3
DOYLE MARK CR 408
WITTEN RANDY MG CR 408
WILLIAMS DARRYL CR 404
OLSON RON MG CR 392
PIN JOHN MG CR 376 81 85 20 3
VOGL CYNTHIA BG CR 333 94 99 30
HALL DARREN CR 332 97 96 30 5
SMITH PAUL MG CR 310
BROWN DAN MG CR 293
OLIVIER ROBERT MG CR 292
SULLIVAN JOHN MG CR 290 91 95
SMITH PAULA BG CR 288
FELDSTED KENT MG CR 268
ZAPFFE BEVERLY BG CR 268
MURPHY TERRY MG CR 250
SULLIVAN MICHAEL CR 232 97 97 30 8
ANDERSON MIKE MG CR 184
SNEAD RICHARD MG CR 177
VOORHEES ALAN MG CR 143
RHEA TOM CR 136
ALEXANDER CARL MG CR 117
OFFCHISS JESSE CR 109
LOPEZ ROBERT CR 102
WILHITE STEVEN MG CR 98
OSMUNDSEN JUSTIN CR 92
MOEHNKE, JR. ROBERT CR 91
WORLEY MIKE MG CR 87
MCTAGGART BRENT MG CR 83
ALTO JOHN MG CR 12
PREIS TOM MG CR 11
Division > WILLAMETTE
VALLEY
BRAGG MIKE MG WV 602 85 84 30 8
RICHARDSON JERRY MG WV 588 78 82 20 4
KREILKAMP DALE MG WV 529 79 10 3
GOETZ DAN MG WV 474 77 81
RIEHLE CHRIS WV 327
PESZNECKER DAN MG WV 312 20 5
FAWCETT BRIAN MG WV 273 82 20 5
HARKINS DEAN MG WV 256
BLACKWELL KENNETH MG WV 246
JARVIE CHARLES MG WV 246
LAWSON WAYNE WV 213
LAWSON DEBORAH BG WV 210
BURNS JOHN MG WV 185
RICE DENNIS MG WV 167
DOYLE VICTORIA BG WV 158
HUG SANDY BG WV 138
CARD GARY WV 106
VOORHEES JANE BG WV 106
WORLEY LISA BG WV 79
DELEGANES ELLEN BG WV 76
OHLAND CHRIS MG WV 73
CAVALLI RICHARD MG WV 64
STURGEON KELLIE BG WV 10
Division > UN-
CLASSIFIED
DAUGHERTY DOUG UC 369 90 90
DUNBAR CURTIS UC 361 93 95 30
CHANG KENJI YG UC 328 80 84
PARKER CHASE BG UC 250 84 87
SNOW CODY YG UC 250 77 83
ASHLEY THOMAS MG UC 222 90 94 30 8
WELLS RANDY MG UC 221
VANDER HAEGEN MATT MG UC 216
JOHNSON JAY MG UC 209
HARTMANN CHARLES UC 189
JACOBSON BRIAN UC 182
MCNEAL JEFF MG UC 179 91 88
ANTHONY THOMAS MG UC 174 85
BEARDSLEY DAN MG UC 174 86 88
MCENROE THOMAS UC 172
THOMASIAN CRAIG MG UC 171
CLEVENGER AUSTIN UC 170
MCNEAL JEANNIE BG UC 157 75 82
PARSONS TY YG UC 157
BROSIER SARAH BG UC 154
PESKOWITZ STEPHEN UC 154
SNOW LARRY UC 154 74 80
RITGER RUSS MG UC 118 30 3
STEWART DANA BG UC 111
MIRANDA MATTHEW MG UC 110
CAREY MIKE MG UC 107
GRAUER MASON YG UC 105
PITTMAN AUSTIN YG UC 105
GRAUER RANDY MG UC 104
HOLMAN CARSON YG UC 104
GRAUER TRAVIS UC 101
EAGLE JOHN MG UC 100
WALLACE JAREL MG UC 100 89 10 1
KURATA DOUGLAS MG UC 99
LETO DEREK UC 99
SAPOZNIK TED MG UC 97
CALLAGHAN PAUL UC 94
ELSTON BARANDON UC 94
LYDA AL UC 94
WILLIAMS MICHAEL YG UC 93
WHITEHOUSE LYNN MG UC 91
ABEL DAVID MG UC 90
PARKER CASEY UC 90
WATSON ANTHONY MG UC 90
CUNNINGHAM WILLIAM MG UC 89
MCMASTER COLTON YG UC 87
WILLIAMS CHARLIE YG UC 87
CUMMINGS RICH MG UC 86
GRAUER CALEB YG UC 86
GRAUER DENNIS MG UC 86
WRIGHT TYSON UC 84
BRASWELL ALEN UC 83
LAYNE RICHARD MG UC 83 73 10
CORNELIUS TOM UC 81
KIRBY IAN YG UC 81
BEATTY KIRK UC 80
JOHNSON MYREN UC 80
PASCUA RICARDO MG UC 80
CONSTANTINE KORY YG UC 79
CORNELIUS CAMERON YG UC 79
DOOLEY MIKE UC 77
ALGER JACK MG UC 76
ZEIGLER KEN UC 75
DONAHUE ANTHONY UC 74
WILDER JEREMIAH UC 73
BUREN MELONIE UC 72
MCPHERSON VICKI BG UC 71
WHITEHOUSE LESLIE BG UC 71
KIRBY DION UC 70
WILLIAMS PAUL UC 69
LYNN STEVE UC 51
BAIRD RORY UC 46
ROTH DAN MG UC 25 20 5
FORHART KIM BG UC 22 20 2
ESTEVEZ MERCEDES BG UC 13
HAVENS PHIL MG UC 13
ROEMELING BRAD MG UC 12 10 2
SIDES BARB BG UC 10
SIMPSON TUCKER UC 10
BELLE GUN
GOETZ DEBBIE BG 652
HEITLAUF DEBE BG 473
VOGL CYNTHIA BG 333
SMITH PAULA BG 288
ZAPFFE BEVERLY BG 268
LAWSON DEBORAH BG 210
DOYLE VICTORIA BG 158
HUG SANDY BG 138
VOORHEES JANE BG 106
WORLEY LISA BG 79
DELEGANES ELLEN BG 76
STURGEON KELLIE BG 10
MATURE GUN
FUQUA GLENN MG 782
EDWARDS RON MG 743
MIYA CRAIG MG 742
MEADER KEVIN MG 740
RHEA CRAIG MG 722
CHAMPION JIM MG 696
REEVES DOUG MG 653
BRAGG MIKE MG 602
MARTIN JERRY MG 588
RICHARDSON JERRY MG 588
HEITLAUF ART MG 579
JONES TOM MG 577
SIMPSON DAN MG 571
CLEVENGER JEFF MG 554
STURGEON TONY MG 537
MCPHERSON RICK MG 536
KREILKAMP DALE MG 529
BECK REGINALD MG 507
SIDES KEN MG 499
GOETZ DAN MG 474
KOSTER GARRET MG 470
ZAPFFE SKIP MG 427
TARILTON BRIAN MG 426
KROEGER GERALD MG 423
WITTEN RANDY MG 408
OLSON RON MG 392
CUNLISK RICHARD MG 388
PIN JOHN MG 376
MELTON GREGG MG 354
SHULTS BRUCE MG 315
PESZNECKER DAN MG 312
SMITH PAUL MG 310
BROWN DAN MG 293
OLIVIER ROBERT MG 292
SULLIVAN JOHN MG 290
FAWCETT BRIAN MG 273
FELDSTED KENT MG 268
HARKINS DEAN MG 256
MURPHY TERRY MG 250
BLACKWELL KENNETH MG 246
JARVIE CHARLES MG 246
HALVORSON RICK MG 240
FARLEY DAVID MG 234
MUNSELL STEVE MG 234
BURNS JOHN MG 185
ANDERSON MIKE MG 184
SNEAD RICHARD MG 177
RICE DENNIS MG 167
VOORHEES ALAN MG 143
ALEXANDER CARL MG 117
BROWNING STEPHEN MG 100
WILHITE STEVEN MG 98
VINCENT H. ALLAN MG 96
DELEGANES SAM MG 94
WORLEY MIKE MG 87
MCTAGGART BRENT MG 83
OHLAND CHRIS MG 73
CAVALLI RICHARD MG 64
ALTO JOHN MG 12
PREIS TOM MG 11